460021, г. Оренбург, у. 60 лет Октября 1\9, корпус 2

 

 

Финалисты конкурса «Почему я иду на выборы»

Финалисты конкурса «Почему я иду на выборы»

Список финалистов конкурса


1СФОТомская областьАйрапетян Роза Робертовнателеканал"ГТРК Томск"
2ПФОУльяновская областьАисова Ванда НиколаевнагазетаКП-Ульяновск
3ЮФОРостовская областьАлипова Светлана АнатольевнагазетаПерекрёсток
4СФОРеспублика ТываАнтуфьева Надежда МухарбековнагазетаЦентр Азии
5ПФОРеспублика БашкортостанАхмельдинова Гульнара Наилевнателеканал«РИК-ТВ»
6УФОСвердловская областьКириллов Александр ВладимировичИА«Европейско-Азиатские новости»
7ПФОПермский крайБараускас Ритис Виргилиевичтелекомпания«ВЕТТА»
8ЦФОВоронежская областьБарт Виктор Васильевичинтернет"Новости Воронежа"
9СФОАлтайский крайБеднаржевский Михаил Вячеславовичтелеканал"ГТРК-Алтай"
10ПФОПермский крайБибяева Софья Сергеевнагазета«Наше время»
11СФОРеспублика ХакасияБогатырёва Нина Васильевнагазета«Саянские ведомости»
12УФОЧелябинская областьБреднев Владимир Николаевичгазета«Сосновская нива»
13ПФОРеспублика МордовияВаськин Альфрид МухаррямовичгазетаПризыв
14ПФОКировская областьВласова Екатерина АндреевнагазетаОтечество
15СЗФОКалининградская областьВолова Елена НиколаевнарадиоКП Калининград
16ПФОУдмуртская РеспубликаВорончихина Надежда Николаевнагазета«Новый путь»
17ЦФОВоронежская областьВотинова Анна ИгоревнаВоронежский городской портал36он.ру
18СЗФОМурманская областьВысоцкий Дмитрий Валерьевичинтренет-изданиеСеверПост.RU
19СЗФОНенецкий АОВыучейская Алина ВладимировнателеканалГТРК «Поморье»
20ЮФОРеспублика КрымГоголева Елена Николаевнагазета"Крымская газета"
21ПФОНижегородская областьГоловин Юрий Евгеньевичинтернет-изданиеВсётут
22ДФОЕврейская Автономная ОбластьГолубь Елена НиколаевнагазетаГазета на Дом
23ДФОПриморский крайГольденберг Максим Геннадьевичсетевоеиздание «Уссурмедиа»,
24ЮФОРеспублика КрымГончарова Олеся Анатольевнагазета«МК в Крыму»
25СФОИркутская областьГорбачёва Светлана ПавловнагазетаКомпас TV
26ЦФОЛипецкая областьГузеев Сергей ВладимировичтелеканалМОСТ ТВ
27ЦФОБрянская областьДавыдова Инна Николаевнагазета«Почепское слово»
28ЮФОКраснодарский крайДрёмова Светлана АндреевнагазетаВ 24 часа
29ЦФОСмоленская областьДьякова Юлия СергеевнагазетаМК-Смоленск
30ЦФОКурская областьДьяченко Елена НиколаевнагазетаРайонные вести
31СФООмская областьЕлисеева Марина ВикторовнагазетаТарское Прииртышье
32ЦФОВладимирская областьЕмельянова Елена Витальевнагазетагазета «Районка. 21 век», интернет-портал «Вязники. РФ»
33ДФОАмурская областьЕрмаков Максим ВикторовичгазетаБАМ
34ЦФОВладимирская областьЕфимов Никита Юрьевичгазета«Маяк»
35СЗФОг. Санкт-ПетербургЖелтов Павел Борисовичинтернет-изданиеФедеральное агентство новостей
36СЗФОСанкт-ПетербургЗайцева Людмила Руслановнаинтернет«Политическая экспертиза»
37СКФОКарачаево-Черкесская РеспубликаИванова Екатерина Сергеевнателеканал«Архыз 24»,
38ЦФОИвановская областьКабанова Ксения Евгеньевнагазета"Ивановская газета"
39ЮФОРостовская областьКалашникова Полина ВасильевнагазетаВперёд
40ПФОСаратовская областьКалямин Алексей Ксенофонтовичинтернет-изданиеИА «Саратов дейли. Саратов 24»
41СФОАлтайский крайКейбол Сергей ВасильевичгазетаЗмеиногорский вестник
42СФОКрасноярский крайКлимович Любовь Ивановнагазета«Огни Енисея»,
43ЮФОКраснодарский крайКлычева Зоя Александровнагазета«Курганинские известия»
44УФОСвердловская областьКондрашова Анастасия СергеевнателеканалТелекомпания ОТВ
45СФОРеспублика ХакасияКорзунова Валентина НиколаевнагазетаЧерногорский рабочий
46ЮФОКраснодарский крайКоробко Анна ОлеговнагазетаЗаря Кубани
47ЮФОКраснодарский крайКостылев Алексей Николаевичинтернет«Ясно»
48ПФОПензенская областьКуликова Елена Муллануровнагазета«Земляки. Пенза»
49СЗФОКалининградская областьКутищева Виктория Рейнгольдовнагазета«Балтийские ведомости»
50СКФОСтавропольский крайЛайпанова Лейла Адамовна«Победа»Победа ФМ-Ставрополье
51СФОРеспублика БурятияЛатышева Мария ВалентиновнателеканалТивиком
52ЦФОСмоленская областьЛевицкая Екатерина АлександровнателеканалГТРК Смоленск
53СЗФОСанкт-ПетербургЛисовский Сергей АнатольевичгазетаОбщество и Экология
54ЦФОБелгородская областьЛочканов Илья Дмитриевичинтернет"Би-лайв"
55ЮФОРеспублика КрымМакаренко Светлана Игоревнагазета«Крымские известия»
56ЦФОЛипецкая областьМалюков Сергей ИвановичгазетаЛипецкая газета
57ЦФОВладимирская областьМеньшиков Руслан ОлеговичгазетаНовый город Александров
58ПФОРеспублика БашкортостанМингазов Линар АксяновичгазетаНезависимая Уральская газета
59СФОЗабайкальский крайМисютина Марина ИльиничнателеканалГТРК «Чита»
60СКФОСтавропольский крайМовсесян Эдуард ТалышовичгазетаКавказская здравница
61СФООмская областьМороз Валентина Ивановнагазета«Заря»
62УФОСвердловская областьМорозов Иван Владимировичинтернет-изданиеВечерние ведомости
63СКФОРеспублика ДагестанМосесова Карине Юрьевнагазета«Ватан»
64ДФОАмурская областьНагайко Анастасия СергеевнаИД «Дважды два»
65УФОТюменская областьНестерук Виктор ОлеговичИА «Тюмень PRO»
66ЦФОТамбовская областьНеудахин Василий Алексеевичгазета«Мучкапские новости»
67ЮФОКраснодарский крайНефёдова Ирина Ивановнагазета«Горячий Ключ»,
68ЦФОТверская областьНечай Сергей СергеевичтелеканалНТС Тверской проспект
69ЦФОМосковская областьНикитин Андрей Анатольевичинтернет-изданиеЭлектронная Ивантеевка
70УФОСвердловская областьНорсеева Екатерина СергеевнаинтернетИА «Новый день»
71СЗФОКалининградская областьОмельченко Андрей ВикторовичГИК «Россия»
72ДФОРеспублика Саха (Якутия)Павлова Туяра Афанасьевнаинтернет-изданиеНаш университет_онлайн
73ЮФОРеспублика КрымПанина Татьяна НиколаевнагазетаЛетняя столица. Ялта
74СФОТомская областьПаутов Михаил Михайловичинтернет-изданиеПресс-обозрение
75УФОЧелябинская областьПерфильева Светлана АлександровнагазетаСаткинский рабочий
76ПФОСаратовская областьПоздеева Елена Георгиевнагазета«Регион 64»,
77ЦФОТамбовская областьПоляков Дмитрий АндреевичгазетаМичуринская мысль
78ЦФОБрянская областьПульнова Марина Александровнагазета«Маяк»
79УФОЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округРыбьякова Наталья АндреевнагазетаКрасный север
80СФОНовосибирская областьСабурова Нина ЮрьевнагазетаОрдынская газета
81СЗФОВологодская областьСанкина Анна ВладимировнаИА «СеверИнфо»
82ЮФОКраснодарский крайСвердлюковская Инна ДмитриевнагазетаРассвет
83УФОЧелябинская областьСейидов Юрий Михайловичгазета«Горняцкая правда»
84ЮФОКраснодарский крайСмирнова Марина АлександровнагазетаОгни Кубани
85УФОТюменская областьСтарожук (Хакимова) Елена ИгоревнагазетаИИЦ «Красная звезда»
86УФОСвердловская областьСтуков Сергей ВикторовичгазетаБерёзовский рабочий
87ЦФОКурская областьСургина Надежда СергеевнаинтернетИА «Секунда медиа
88СФОРеспублика АлтайТадышева Ольга АлексеевнаГТРК«Горный Алтай»
89СКФОРСО-АланияТаутиев Казбек Умаровичгазета«Терские ведомости»
90СЗФОКалининградская областьТеплова Оксана Александровнагазета«Наша жизнь»
91Астраханская областьТерский Максим Николаевичинтернет-изданиеAST-News. Ru-Астраханские новости
92ЦФОЛипецкая областьФедерякин Евгений Анатольевичинтернет-изданиеГород48
93ПФОЧувашская РеспубликаФёдорова Джульетта Михайловнагазета«Советская Чувашия»
94ЮФОКраснодарский крайХарченко Александр ЛеонтьевичгазетаНародная газета Северского района
95СКФОРеспублика ИнгушетияХашагульгов Бекхан КазбековичгазетаИнгушетия
96ПФОПензенская областьЧернышова Надежда Анатольевнагазета«Сурская правда»
97ПФООренбургская областьЧуряк Оксана Александровнаинтернет-изданиеЁтут РФ
98ПФОСаратовская областьШмырёв Михаил ВикторовичинтернетИА «Саратовские областные новости»
99СКФОСтавропольский крайЮткина Юлия Игоревнагазета«Ставропольская правда»

100

ПФО

Пензенская область

Янус Ирина Викторовна

газета

«Наше слово»